ROOK (HPL) LIMITED

Company number 04261753

Registered office address
Sg House, 6 St. Cross Road, Winchester, England, SO23 9HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2020
due by 14 August 2020

Last statement dated 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON PROPERTY LIMITED 20 Jun 2002 - 08 Apr 2009
SAILPOOL LIMITED 31 Jul 2001 - 20 Jun 2002