CARP (NW) LIMITED

Company number 04259182

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTER PARCS NW LIMITED 19 Sep 2001 - 04 Nov 2002
CARP (UK) 5 25 Jul 2001 - 19 Sep 2001