PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT TELEVISION LIMITED

Company number 04258304

Registered office address
The Dower House, Heymoor, Great Harwood, BB6 7TB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCIAL SERVICES TELEVISION LIMITED 24 Jul 2001 - 12 Feb 2004