INTERACTIVE DIGITAL SALES LIMITED

Company number 04257717

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 313 LIMITED 24 Jul 2001 - 18 Feb 2002