AUDIO NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 04257337

Registered office address
The Johnson Building 77 Hatton Garden, 3rd Floor, London, England, EC1N 8JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AUDIO NETWORK PLC 14 Aug 2001 - 25 Jun 2013
AUDIO NETWORK SERVICES PLC 23 Jul 2001 - 14 Aug 2001