PAVEMENTS (UK) NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 04256682

Registered office address
Dmms Ltd, 3rd Floor 26-28 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 8QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAIL (THE PAVEMENTS) LIMITED 07 Jan 2002 - 13 Jan 2004
CPPL (THE PAVEMENTS) LIMITED 23 Jul 2001 - 07 Jan 2002