BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ATIB SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04256058

Registered office address
Hesse Armah, 456 High Road, Leyton, London, E10 6QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2018
due by 3 August 2018

Last statement dated 20 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A.K. TRADING (UK) LIMITED 20 Jul 2001 - 07 Oct 2003