COMMERCIAL PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04253972

Registered office address
The Macdonald Partnership Plc, 29 Craven Street, London, WC2N 5NT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2001

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 July 2002
due by 17 May 2003

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 17 July 2016
due by 31 July 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 17 July 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PONDSET 4 LIMITED 06 Sep 2001 - 19 Feb 2003
ORB HOTELS MANAGEMENT POOLE LIMITED 17 Jul 2001 - 06 Sep 2001