VIRTUAL IT LIMITED

Company number 04252845

Registered office address
The Lime House 12-15 Quadrant Business Centre, 135 Salusbury Road, London, NW6 6RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMSOL (UK) LIMITED 16 Jul 2001 - 15 Mar 2002