Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

DIONO UK LIMITED

Company number 04252542

Registered office address
Dale House, 35 Dale Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2019
due by 7 August 2019

Last statement dated 24 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNSHINE KIDS JUVENILE PRODUCTS LIMITED 12 Aug 2005 - 16 Jan 2013
SUNSHINE KIDS LIMITED 13 Dec 2001 - 12 Aug 2005
TOMENKO LIMITED 16 Jul 2001 - 13 Dec 2001