162 SOUTHWARK BRIDGE ROAD LIMITED

Company number 04251189

Registered office address
Andy Oates, Ally Paget, Alexander Goldsmith & Jennifer Ducker, 162 Southwark Bridge Road, London, England, SE1 0DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
170 SOUTHWARK BRIDGE ROAD LIMITED 09 Apr 2002 - 17 Apr 2019
162 SOUTHWARK BRIDGE ROAD LIMITED 12 Jul 2001 - 09 Apr 2002