DIAGEO SHARE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04251018

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last statement dated 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JUPITERPARK LIMITED 12 Jul 2001 - 22 Aug 2001