CLERICAL MEDICAL (DARTFORD NUMBER 2) LIMITED

Company number 04250744

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTHLEAD LIMITED 12 Jul 2001 - 13 Mar 2002