Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

DESKPRO LTD

Company number 04249340

Registered office address
79 Hartfield Road, London, United Kingdom, SW19 3ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2019
due by 24 July 2019

Last statement dated 10 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEADSTART SOLUTIONS LIMITED 10 Jul 2001 - 01 Sep 2010