BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ZETICULA LTD

Company number 04248297

Registered office address
11 Swaledale Road, Sheffield, England, S7 2BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2019
due by 23 July 2019

Last statement dated 9 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
HARDINGE SIMPOLE LTD. 16 Jul 2001 - 16 Feb 2012
FINECOVE LIMITED 09 Jul 2001 - 16 Jul 2001