RAVERS PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04247364

Registered office address
The Warehouse Stow Bedon Road, Stow Bedon, Attleborough, Norfolk, NR17 1GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2020
due by 27 July 2020

Last statement dated 13 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVERS PROPERTIES LIMITED 05 Dec 2003 - 27 Feb 2006
RAVERS LIMITED 06 Jul 2001 - 05 Dec 2003