CARP (UK) 3A LIMITED

Company number 04246811

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO.2167 LIMITED 05 Jul 2001 - 24 Jul 2001