CARP (CP) LIMITED

Company number 04246739

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTER PARCS (UK) LIMITED 25 Oct 2001 - 04 Nov 2002
CARP (UK) 2B LIMITED 27 Jul 2001 - 25 Oct 2001
ALNERY NO. 2171 LIMITED 05 Jul 2001 - 27 Jul 2001