CARP (H) LIMITED

Company number 04246719

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTER PARCS (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Oct 2001 - 04 Nov 2002
CARP (UK) 2A LIMITED 24 Jul 2001 - 10 Oct 2001
ALNERY NO. 2168 LIMITED 05 Jul 2001 - 24 Jul 2001