DIAGEO US HOLDINGS

Company number 04245744

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
3 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2021
due by 20 July 2021

Last statement dated 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAGEO FINANCE (NETHERLANDS) & CO. 03 Jul 2001 - 03 Feb 2012