NU HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 04245639

Registered office address
1st Floor North Anchor Court, Keen Road, Cardiff, CF24 5JW
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2020
due by 17 July 2020

Last statement dated 3 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 278 LIMITED 03 Jul 2001 - 23 Sep 2002