TAYLOR PROTECTIVE COATINGS LIMITED

Company number 04245636

Registered office address
Elfed House Oak Tree Court Mulberry Drive, Cardiff Gate Business Park, Cardiff, CF23 8RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2020
due by 17 July 2020

Last statement dated 3 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYLOR ENGINEERING (UK) LIMITED 30 Jul 2009 - 21 May 2016
TAYLOR PROPERTIES (WALES) LIMITED 31 Oct 2001 - 30 Jul 2009
MANDACO 282 LIMITED 03 Jul 2001 - 31 Oct 2001