WORLD BUSINESS CENTRE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04244462

Registered office address
World Business Centre 3 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Hounslow, England, TW6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2020
due by 13 August 2020

Last statement dated 2 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2056) LIMITED 02 Jul 2001 - 21 Aug 2001