27 POULTRY

Company number 04243019

Registered office address
505 Pinner Road, North Harrow, Middlesex, HA2 6EH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
28 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2006

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2517) LIMITED 28 Jun 2001 - 28 Aug 2001