TECHPARC LIMITED

Company number 04241013

Registered office address
Epsom 11 And 12 Keys Park Village, Keys Park Road, Hednesford, Cannock, Staffordshire, England, WS12 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2020
due by 10 July 2020

Last statement dated 26 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 284 LIMITED 26 Jun 2001 - 15 Nov 2001