NICK DAWSON DESIGNS LIMITED

Company number 04239733

Registered office address
49 Canterbury Innovation Centre, University Road, Canterbury, Kent, England, CT2 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2019
due by 6 July 2019

Last statement dated 22 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 13921 - Manufacture of soft furnishings
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVERDALE INTERIORS (2001) LIMITED 22 Jun 2001 - 27 Jun 2001