THE 999 CLUB AND LADY FLORENCE TRUST

Company number 04238295

Registered office address
21 Deptford Broadway, London, SE8 4PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LADY FLORENCE TRUST 20 Jun 2001 - 17 Apr 2002