BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PICTUREHOUSE MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 04237233

Registered office address
50 Brynglas Estate, Drefach, Llanelli, Wales, SA14 7DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CORVELLE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 19 Jun 2001 - 06 Jul 2001