TOKENHOUSE YARD LIMITED

Company number 04236213

Registered office address
Manhattan Loft, 5th Edison 223-231, Old Marylebone Road, London, NW1 5QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2020
due by 2 July 2020

Last statement dated 18 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MLC 2000 LIMITED 23 Jul 2001 - 02 Jan 2002
PRECIS (2053) LIMITED 18 Jun 2001 - 23 Jul 2001