BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NIVEN ARCHITECTS LTD

Company number 04235509

Registered office address
43 Coniscliffe Road, Darlington, Co. Durham, DL3 7EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2019
due by 29 June 2019

Last statement dated 15 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NIVEN AND NIVEN LTD 15 Jun 2001 - 28 Mar 2015