PERMIRA CO-INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04231932

Registered office address
80 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SLIPPERBRIGHT LIMITED 11 Jun 2001 - 13 Jul 2001