COFFEEHEAVEN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04229830

Registered office address
Costa House Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, England, LU5 5YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2021
due by 19 June 2021

Last statement dated 5 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COFFEE HEAVEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Sep 2001 - 23 Oct 2001
EVER 1560 LIMITED 06 Jun 2001 - 05 Sep 2001