CRAEGMOOR GROUP (NO.6) LIMITED

Company number 04229516

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2020
due by 20 June 2020

Last statement dated 6 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAEGMOOR NO. 2 LIMITED 10 Jul 2001 - 30 Oct 2009
LAW 2303 LIMITED 06 Jun 2001 - 10 Jul 2001