BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BEVERAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04228546

Registered office address
Myerson Solicitors Llp, Grosvenor House 20 Barrington Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 1HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2019
due by 9 September 2019

Last statement dated 26 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FEEL GOOD DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED 03 Oct 2001 - 22 Jan 2016
ALTCOM 299 LIMITED 05 Jun 2001 - 03 Oct 2001