BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ADR EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04227742

Registered office address
3a Queen Street, Dorchester-On-Thames, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, England, OX10 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2019
due by 4 April 2019

Last statement dated 21 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ADR CONSULTING LIMITED 12 Jun 2001 - 19 Oct 2012
LANEDOWN LIMITED 04 Jun 2001 - 12 Jun 2001