TRAVEL EYE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04227681

Registered office address
28 Brook Avenue, New Milton, Hampshire, United Kingdom, BH25 5HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KIRKFARM LIMITED 04 Jun 2001 - 12 Jun 2001