ONETEL TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04226697

Registered office address
11 Evesham Street, London, W11 4AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 28 Aug 2001 - 09 Feb 2006
THE NO. 4226697 COMPANY LIMITED 15 Jun 2001 - 28 Aug 2001
ELECTRONETWORK LIMITED 01 Jun 2001 - 15 Jun 2001