INDEPENDENT COMMUNITY LIVING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04226452

Registered office address
Midway House Herrick Way, Staverton, Cheltenham, England, GL51 6TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2020
due by 14 June 2020

Last statement dated 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 276 LIMITED 31 May 2001 - 19 Jul 2001