BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ADR INTERNATIONAL PURCHASING CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04225939

Registered office address
3a Queen Street, Dorchester-On-Thames, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, England, OX10 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2018
due by 4 April 2018

Last statement dated 21 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BURNGROVE LIMITED 31 May 2001 - 18 Jul 2001