CARISBROOKE VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 04224604

Registered office address
49 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 5AZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2040) LIMITED 29 May 2001 - 27 Jun 2001