FIRST ALLIANCE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04224600

Registered office address
Oceana House, 39-49 Commercial Road, Southampton, Hampshire, England, SO15 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2041) LIMITED 29 May 2001 - 27 Jun 2001