GALLANT MINERALS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04224586

Registered office address
Gallant Minerals Services Ltd, Suite 5 55 Park Lane, London, W1K 1NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODS MINERALS SERVICES LIMITED 13 Jul 2001 - 27 Jun 2002
PRECIS (2042) LIMITED 29 May 2001 - 13 Jul 2001