TELCO GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 04222886

Registered office address
Soapworks, Ordsall Lane, Salford, United Kingdom, M5 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TELCO GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 24 May 2001 - 05 Jun 2003