Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

DIAGEO (IH) LIMITED

Company number 04222753

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2019
due by 19 July 2019

Last statement dated 5 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2822) LIMITED 24 May 2001 - 14 Aug 2001