GEO G. SANDEMAN SONS & CO., LIMITED

Company number 04222745

Registered office address
C/O Tmf Group 8th Floor, 20 Farringdon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTUGAL VENTURE LIMITED 03 Oct 2001 - 11 Jan 2010
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2821) LIMITED 24 May 2001 - 03 Oct 2001