CHILTON CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 04222345

Registered office address
46 Winchester Road, Chawton, Hampshire, GU34 1RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLEBOSS LIMITED 04 Jan 2005 - 25 Jun 2008
CHILTON TECHNICAL CONSULTING LIMITED 23 May 2001 - 04 Jan 2005