PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (BRISTOL) LIMITED

Company number 04220397

Registered office address
Lower Ground Floor, Park House, 16/18, Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2020
due by 4 June 2020

Last statement dated 21 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DST OUTPUT (BRISTOL) LIMITED 22 Jun 2012 - 05 May 2017
INNOVATIVE OUTPUT SOLUTIONS (BRISTOL) LIMITED 03 Nov 2010 - 22 Jun 2012
DST OUTPUT LIMITED 15 May 2009 - 03 Nov 2010
DST INTERNATIONAL OUTPUT LIMITED 17 Oct 2001 - 15 May 2009
INTERCEDE 1724 LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 17 Oct 2001