TELCO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04219971

Registered office address
11 Evesham Street, London, W11 4AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2020
due by 4 June 2020

Last statement dated 21 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 46 LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 11 Jun 2001