ALTERNATIVE BRIDGING CORPORATION (CHEVAL) LIMITED

Company number 04219776

Registered office address
1st Floor Healthaid House, Marlborough Hill, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 1UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2020
due by 24 May 2020

Last statement dated 10 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEVAL COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED 13 Dec 2007 - 25 Oct 2013
SOUTHERN PACIFIC BRIDGING LIMITED 18 May 2001 - 13 Dec 2007