BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SESAME BANKHALL VALUATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04219521

Registered office address
Pixham End, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2018
due by 15 May 2018

Last statement dated 1 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SESAME REGULATORY SERVICES LIMITED 17 Mar 2006 - 10 Jan 2011
MISYS REGULATORY SERVICES LIMITED 27 Mar 2002 - 17 Mar 2006
RETROPOSTER LIMITED 18 May 2001 - 27 Mar 2002